Jogging SFX 1 01/02/2020 - 9 Km
Place Nom Prénom Temps Vitesse Allure Place. Cat. Cat.
1 DEMIRKAZAN MIKAIL 227 0:33:15 16,2 3:41 1 S
2 GROULARD MARTIN 157 0:36:04 15,0 4:00 1 EG
3 DELFOSSE SEBASTIEN 211 0:36:45 14,7 4:05 2 S
4 HOGGUE GAETAN 247 0:37:00 14,6 4:06 3 S
5 HENRARD GUILLAUME 171 0:38:02 14,2 4:13 4 S
6 PASTEGER LOIC 183 0:39:25 13,7 4:22 5 S
7 DELHEZ FLORENTIN 251 0:39:29 13,7 4:23 6 S
8 WALRAFF WALLY 174 0:39:32 13,7 4:23 1 V2
9 CIORNEI LOUIS 207 0:39:52 13,5 4:25 2 EG
10 HENNEN DIEGO 158 0:41:03 13,2 4:33 3 EG
11 LAHAYE ADRIEN 204 0:41:30 13,0 4:36 7 S
12 BIANCHI FLORENT 199 0:41:36 13,0 4:37 8 S
13 LETOR XAVIER 187 0:42:39 12,7 4:44 1 V1
14 LERUTH MARTIN 205 0:42:42 12,6 4:44 9 S
15 FISCHER RAPHAEL 194 0:42:52 12,6 4:45 10 S
16 CHAMBEAU CAROLE 193 0:43:09 12,5 4:47 1 A1
17 PIETTE OLIVIER 202 0:43:28 12,4 4:49 2 V1
18 SCHYNS MARTIN 206 0:43:47 12,3 4:51 11 S
19 BINET LOUIS 219 0:44:12 12,2 4:54 12 S
20 KOCH PHILIPPE 179 0:44:34 12,1 4:57 2 V2
21 VANICEK HOLGER 173 0:45:20 11,9 5:02 1 V3
22 BRAGARD PIERRE 223 0:45:23 11,9 5:02 13 S
23 DEFECHE JULIEN 177 0:47:14 11,4 5:14 3 V1
24 HEUSSE SACHA 160 0:47:16 11,4 5:15 4 EG
25 KEVELAER BEATRICE 217 0:47:20 11,4 5:15 1 A2
26 JEUKENS MICHEL 209 0:47:22 11,4 5:15 3 V2
27 CERFONTAINE ARNAUD 250 0:47:52 11,3 5:19 14 S
28 VERCAMMEN MICHEL 226 0:47:54 11,3 5:19 4 V1
29 ROGGERMANS AMANDINE 215 0:48:10 11,2 5:21 1 D
30 GOMEZ XAVIER 216 0:48:11 11,2 5:21 5 V1
31 SOMJA VICTOR 248 0:48:13 11,2 5:21 2 V3
32 NYSSEN PIERRE 221 0:48:14 11,2 5:21 4 V2
33 BYNENS NICOLAS 180 0:48:42 11,1 5:24 3 V3
34 POTUMS MICHAEL 236 0:49:01 11,0 5:26 6 V1
35 TERCELIN LÉO 170 0:49:27 10,9 5:29 5 EG
36 CURTZ FREDERIC 201 0:50:02 10,8 5:33 15 S
37 CONRADT BARBARA 235 0:50:18 10,7 5:35 2 D
38 MARECHAL BERNADETTE 195 0:50:33 10,7 5:37 1 A3
39 CHARLIER SAMUEL 154 0:50:36 10,7 5:37 6 EG
40 PIRLOT BERNARD 228 0:51:02 10,6 5:40 16 S
41 DUMORTIER ALAIN 242 0:51:17 10,5 5:41 5 V2
42 BASTIN PIERRE-YVES 234 0:51:28 10,5 5:43 6 V2
43 SCHOONBROODT CHRISTOPHE 243 0:51:28 10,5 5:43 7 V2
44 BRANDT SEBASTIEN 230 0:51:35 10,5 5:43 17 S
45 MAGER GREGORY 175 0:52:06 10,4 5:47 7 V1
46 CRASSON VINCENT 200 0:52:11 10,3 5:47 4 V3
47 PETIT NICOLAS 185 0:52:21 10,3 5:49 8 V1
48 BURNOTTE GATIEN 152 0:52:24 10,3 5:49 7 EG
49 DEMOLIN ELIOTT 156 0:52:24 10,3 5:49 8 EG
50 DEMOLIN JEROME 254 0:52:26 10,3 5:49 9 V1
51 MONAMI THIBAUT 167 0:53:31 10,1 5:56 9 EG
52 BINET VALENTIN 220 0:53:43 10,1 5:58 18 S
53 JAMINET FLORIAN 238 0:54:01 10,0 6:00 19 S
54 GERRETZ ISABELLE 197 0:54:03 10,0 6:00 3 D
55 MALMENDIER MATHIS 166 0:54:44 9,9 6:04 10 EG
56 LAHAYE JONATHAN 246 0:54:51 9,8 6:05 20 S
57 BOVENS LAURENT 244 0:54:52 9,8 6:05 21 S
58 GHARBI BRAHIM 184 0:54:55 9,8 6:06 22 S
59 GALDEROUX MAXIME 245 0:54:57 9,8 6:06 23 S
60 DEVOS SERGE 253 0:55:00 9,8 6:06 8 V2
61 KEVELAER LAURENCE 218 0:55:02 9,8 6:06 2 A2
62 DEQUESNES ALEXANDRA 178 0:55:08 9,8 6:07 2 A1
63 RANDRIAMAMPIANIA LIVA 210 0:55:20 9,8 6:08 3 A1
64 JAMINON DAVID 162 0:55:22 9,8 6:09 11 EG
65 LEDENT CORENTIN 172 0:55:26 9,7 6:09 24 S
66 XHONNEUX OLIVIER 196 0:55:49 9,7 6:12 10 V1
67 REINDERS THIERRY 229 0:56:01 9,6 6:13 11 V1
68 GRIGNARD LORA 233 0:56:34 9,5 6:17 4 D
69 MATHONET MARGAUX 239 0:56:34 9,5 6:17 5 D
70 DE MOS MATHILDE 237 0:56:34 9,5 6:17 6 D
71 CELEN CYIL 153 0:57:03 9,5 6:20 12 EG
72 BAIVIER JEAN 224 0:57:35 9,4 6:23 5 V3
73 PIRONT SEBASTIEN 225 0:58:05 9,3 6:27 12 V1
74 WEERTS JULES 260 0:58:14 9,3 6:28 13 EG
75 MARCHAL AMAURY 212 0:58:18 9,3 6:28 25 S
76 SCHEEN EMILIE 213 0:59:16 9,1 6:35 7 D
77 DE VALEFFE SANDRA 192 0:59:57 9,0 6:39 3 A2
78 LÉONARD EDITH 164 0:59:58 9,0 6:39 1 EF
79 LOPEZ NICOLAS 231 1:00:03 9,0 6:40 26 S
80 DEJANOVIC JURE 255 1:00:03 9,0 6:40 27 S
81 TOUSSAINT BERNARD 191 1:00:42 8,9 6:44 13 V1
82 DEFOURNY BERNARD 155 1:00:48 8,9 6:45 9 V2
83 UWERA DINAH 214 1:01:05 8,8 6:47 8 D
84 MOHSSEN FAOUSIA 198 1:01:06 8,8 6:47 4 A1
85 GOHY VALÉRIE 208 1:01:15 8,8 6:48 4 A2
86 GILLIQUET MARIE 203 1:01:45 8,7 6:51 2 EF
87 LANSMANS FRANCOISE 182 1:02:49 8,6 6:58 5 A2
88 BAART SYLVIANE 181 1:02:51 8,6 6:59 2 A3
89 BAYETTO SHANIA 150 1:02:54 8,6 6:59 3 EF
90 LETOR CLAIRE 165 1:02:54 8,6 6:59 4 EF
91 JACQUET FANNY 249 1:02:59 8,6 6:59 9 D
92 TEFNIN FRANCOIS 186 1:03:50 8,5 7:05 1 V4
93 NOEL DELPHINE 190 1:04:56 8,3 7:12 10 D
94 CROIX HELENE 188 1:04:56 8,3 7:12 11 D
95 JORIS SOPHIE 241 1:09:52 7,7 7:45 12 D
96 GENIN MARIE 240 1:09:52 7,7 7:45 13 D