Jogging SFX 1 01/02/2020 - 4,5 Km
Place Nom Prénom Temps Vitesse Allure Place. Cat. Cat.
1 THIRION DIEGO 672 0:16:29 16,4 3:39 1 EG
2 DEJALLE SACHA 547 0:18:32 14,6 4:07 2 EG
3 STRAET NICOLAS 708 0:19:24 13,9 4:18 3 EG
4 GILLIQUET JUSTIN 575 0:19:28 13,9 4:19 4 EG
5 DE SPA CLÉMENT 539 0:19:34 13,8 4:20 5 EG
6 LÉONARD ADRIEN 616 0:19:35 13,8 4:21 6 EG
7 YLIEFF FANNY 688 0:19:39 13,7 4:22 1 EF
8 SONTAG THIERRY 707 0:20:14 13,3 4:29 1 V1
9 AUBIER MARTIN 505 0:20:17 13,3 4:30 7 EG
10 DANDRIFOSSE SAMUEL 534 0:20:18 13,3 4:30 8 EG
11 SCHYNS DIEGO 660 0:20:19 13,3 4:31 9 EG
12 REUL NATHAN 656 0:20:30 13,2 4:33 10 EG
13 REUL MAX 655 0:20:32 13,1 4:33 11 EG
14 TOP MALIK 678 0:20:39 13,1 4:35 12 EG
15 REUL CLÉMENT 654 0:20:39 13,1 4:35 13 EG
16 DELHEZ JULIE 549 0:21:14 12,7 4:43 2 EF
17 GILET AXAL 574 0:21:23 12,6 4:45 14 EG
18 LEMAIRE NOAH 614 0:21:26 12,6 4:45 15 EG
19 DEBROUWER NATHAN 731 0:21:36 12,5 4:48 16 EG
20 BREUER MATHIS 720 0:21:47 12,4 4:50 17 EG
21 DAVID SACHA 535 0:21:58 12,3 4:53 18 EG
22 CLOSSET DIDIER 723 0:22:05 12,2 4:54 2 V1
23 HEINS PAUL 600 0:22:32 12,0 5:00 19 EG
24 LENTZ ELLIOT 696 0:22:35 12,0 5:01 20 EG
25 BEN ACHOUR MEHDI 694 0:23:12 11,6 5:09 21 EG
26 LOUIS JULES 625 0:23:19 11,6 5:10 22 EG
27 REUL QUENTIN 657 0:23:29 11,5 5:13 23 EG
28 DEJARDIN NICOLAS 737 0:23:30 11,5 5:13 24 EG
29 DUMORTIER ROMAIN 735 0:23:32 11,5 5:13 25 EG
30 SORCE ANTOINE 701 0:23:41 11,4 5:15 1 S
31 SWITALA QUENTIN 670 0:23:43 11,4 5:16 26 EG
32 KOUZILI NABIL 705 0:23:45 11,4 5:16 27 EG
33 RENIER NICOLAS 651 0:23:50 11,3 5:17 2 S
34 SERET MATTÉO 663 0:23:57 11,3 5:19 28 EG
35 BEN ACHOUR NOAM 693 0:23:57 11,3 5:19 29 EG
36 AUBIER ELISA 504 0:23:58 11,3 5:19 3 EF
37 GROULARD CAMILLE 588 0:24:00 11,2 5:20 4 EF
38 VAN HEES ROMAIN 683 0:24:16 11,1 5:23 30 EG
39 IVANOV MAXIME 604 0:24:20 11,1 5:24 31 EG
40 BREUER LILIAN 719 0:24:23 11,1 5:25 32 EG
41 DEFOURNY COLIN 543 0:24:33 11,0 5:27 33 EG
42 POLIZZOTO EMILE 649 0:24:35 11,0 5:27 34 EG
43 PIRENNE MAXIME 647 0:24:36 11,0 5:28 35 EG
44 DEJARDIN QUENTIN 738 0:24:38 11,0 5:28 36 EG
45 STEINAU BENJAMIN 667 0:24:39 10,9 5:28 37 EG
46 DETRIXHE CHRISTOPHE 734 0:24:42 10,9 5:29 3 V1
47 SOLHEID ULRIC 713 0:24:44 10,9 5:29 3 S
48 MIGNOT ROMAIN 636 0:24:52 10,9 5:31 38 EG
49 RENDERS PIERRE 700 0:24:55 10,8 5:32 4 S
50 VANHEES JUSTIN 684 0:24:57 10,8 5:32 39 EG
51 RIBANT ALEXANDRE 658 0:25:06 10,8 5:34 40 EG
52 BURNET LOUIS 517 0:25:09 10,7 5:35 41 EG
53 RADOUANI SOFIA 706 0:25:22 10,6 5:38 5 EF
54 BINET ANTOINE 692 0:25:24 10,6 5:38 42 EG
55 MIGNOT ANTOINE 635 0:25:28 10,6 5:39 43 EG
56 VITELLO CHRISTOPHE 711 0:25:40 10,5 5:42 4 V1
57 VITELLO OLIVIA 710 0:25:40 10,5 5:42 6 EF
58 CLEMER NAHYA 525 0:25:42 10,5 5:42 7 EF
59 GILLON LOLA 576 0:25:43 10,5 5:43 8 EF
60 RIBANT THIERRY 702 0:25:47 10,5 5:43 1 V2
61 NOËL MAXENCE 642 0:25:49 10,5 5:44 44 EG
62 GORI KASSIM 579 0:26:17 10,3 5:50 45 EG
63 DE SPA JULIA 540 0:26:19 10,3 5:50 9 EF
64 CHAPELIER EMMA 521 0:26:40 10,1 5:55 10 EF
65 NORGA EVA 698 0:26:43 10,1 5:56 11 EF
66 BRAUN NOA 516 0:26:44 10,1 5:56 12 EF
67 DEMOLIN BASILE 551 0:26:48 10,1 5:57 46 EG
68 HEYERES LUCAS 739 0:26:53 10,0 5:58 5 S
69 BONIVER CHARLOTTE 510 0:26:56 10,0 5:59 13 EF
70 VERROORTEN MATTHIEU 685 0:27:10 9,9 6:02 47 EG
71 NELIS NATHAN 641 0:27:12 9,9 6:02 48 EG
72 HALLOT ARANAUD 586 0:27:16 9,9 6:03 49 EG
73 MALMENDIER LÉA 627 0:27:27 9,8 6:06 14 EF
74 PETIT LILOU 645 0:27:33 9,8 6:07 15 EF
75 COUNET ROMAIN 529 0:27:40 9,8 6:08 50 EG
76 GAROT CHARLES 571 0:27:55 9,7 6:12 51 EG
77 MAGER ALANIS 740 0:27:57 9,7 6:12 16 EF
78 LETOR QUENTIN 620 0:28:06 9,6 6:14 52 EG
79 PIRON ERWAN 648 0:28:14 9,6 6:16 53 EG
80 DERYCK LOUIS 552 0:28:15 9,6 6:16 54 EG
81 BARDIER GABIN 507 0:28:21 9,5 6:18 55 EG
82 PELIZZOTTO GUILLAUME 644 0:28:26 9,5 6:19 56 EG
83 BABIC LENALOU 506 0:28:26 9,5 6:19 17 EF
84 GEORGOPOULOS CHRISTINA 573 0:28:43 9,4 6:23 18 EF
85 TOP LOUISA 677 0:28:49 9,4 6:24 19 EF
86 STEMBERT MAXINE 668 0:28:49 9,4 6:24 20 EF
87 HARDY CÉCILE 593 0:28:49 9,4 6:24 21 EF
88 EL FADILI DINA 561 0:28:55 9,3 6:25 22 EF
89 DAUMEN MARIE 714 0:28:57 9,3 6:26 23 EF
90 BROUN ROMAIN 697 0:28:59 9,3 6:26 57 EG
91 FOMBONA LUIS 704 0:29:08 9,3 6:28 58 EG
92 HAMDAOUI TIZIRI 592 0:29:16 9,2 6:30 24 EF
93 REUL CLARISSE 653 0:29:16 9,2 6:30 25 EF
94 BEGUIN ROMANE 509 0:29:32 9,1 6:33 26 EF
95 CRAHAY LOLA 533 0:29:32 9,1 6:33 27 EF
96 THEUNISSEN ALICE 671 0:29:56 9,0 6:39 28 EF
97 GILLON WENDY 712 0:29:59 9,0 6:39 29 EF
98 DEMIRKOL LENA 724 0:29:59 9,0 6:39 30 EF
99 VANZWON LIZELOTRE 621 0:30:02 9,0 6:40 31 EF
100 SEN FARUK 661 0:30:16 8,9 6:43 59 EG
101 PETITJEAN FREDERIC 725 0:30:30 8,9 6:46 6 S
102 LAFFINEUR MAXIME 726 0:30:30 8,9 6:46 7 S
103 HARDY CHRISTOPHE 594 0:30:36 8,8 6:48 2 V2
104 JULIN PASCAL 722 0:30:47 8,8 6:50 5 V1
105 BRAIBANT AGNÈS 615 0:30:57 8,7 6:52 32 EF
106 DUMORTIER ALIX 736 0:31:09 8,7 6:55 33 EF
107 COUNET MARGAUX 530 0:31:12 8,7 6:56 34 EF
108 MATHIEU ELIZABETH 633 0:31:13 8,6 6:56 35 EF
109 CATALDO OLIVIA 518 0:31:19 8,6 6:57 36 EF
110 DEFOURNY CLARA 541 0:31:23 8,6 6:58 37 EF
111 KAZADI-MUYEMBE DANIEL 609 0:31:31 8,6 7:00 60 EG
112 XHONNEUX NOELINE 709 0:31:42 8,5 7:02 38 EF
113 RENSONNET THOMAS 652 0:31:48 8,5 7:04 61 EG
114 MARECHAL ROMANE 729 0:31:51 8,5 7:04 39 EF
115 STRUYS EVA 669 0:31:51 8,5 7:04 40 EF
116 HARDY GRÉGOIRE 595 0:31:53 8,5 7:05 62 EG
117 FOMBONA LOLA 570 0:32:21 8,3 7:11 41 EF
118 TALBOT SACHA 721 0:32:23 8,3 7:11 63 EG
119 HAUZOUL ANNIE 598 0:33:06 8,2 7:21 42 EF
120 HECK LOU 599 0:33:07 8,2 7:21 64 EG
121 PISCART GAELLE 699 0:33:10 8,1 7:22 1 A1
122 CLARINO IELENA 524 0:33:12 8,1 7:22 43 EF
123 BOUASSAM SOUHAILA 512 0:33:20 8,1 7:24 44 EF
124 MIGNOT VALENTINE 637 0:33:23 8,1 7:25 45 EF
125 DROSSART CARLYN 716 0:33:51 8,0 7:31 1 D
126 LONGREE SOPHIE 733 0:33:51 8,0 7:31 2 A1
127 DROSSART ENOLA 717 0:33:53 8,0 7:31 2 D
128 LANSMANS LOUISE 610 0:33:55 8,0 7:32 46 EF
129 LANSMANS VICTOR 718 0:33:57 8,0 7:32 8 S
130 COLLIGNON MAUD 691 0:34:11 7,9 7:35 1 A2
131 DE FOOZ LUCIE 536 0:34:14 7,9 7:36 47 EF
132 KAISER LISE 715 0:34:24 7,8 7:38 48 EF
133 DE FOOZ MARIE 537 0:35:32 7,6 7:53 49 EF
134 GAYE CHARLOTTE 572 0:35:55 7,5 7:59 50 EF
135 MARECHAL VINCIANE 732 0:35:59 7,5 7:59 2 A2
136 CHEEBIL RANIA 523 0:37:03 7,3 8:14 51 EF
137 HEUSSE MYRTILLE 602 0:38:42 7,0 8:36 52 EF
138 RASKIN LINE 650 0:39:06 6,9 8:41 53 EF
139 SHELBI SAMI 695 0:39:12 6,9 8:42 65 EG
140 PETRE CHARLOTTE 646 0:39:17 6,9 8:43 54 EF
141 TOUZGHAN SARAH 679 0:39:39 6,8 8:48 55 EF
142 DOTHÉE LAURA 557 0:39:44 6,8 8:49 56 EF
143 ANDERMACK ELINE 502 0:39:44 6,8 8:49 57 EF
144 SPIRLET MARGAUX 665 0:39:58 6,8 8:53 58 EF
145 TILKI OZLENA 674 0:40:23 6,7 8:58 59 EF
146 FEYTMANS MAYA 564 0:41:18 6,5 9:10 60 EF
147 VAN DER HEE JULIETTE 682 0:41:27 6,5 9:12 61 EF
148 SHERSHNEV MAXIME 664 0:42:17 6,4 9:23 66 EG
149 NATALIS RAQUEL 640 0:42:20 6,4 9:24 62 EF
150 IZARIPOV IMAN 703 0:42:30 6,4 9:26 63 EF
151 SMETS LAURIE 690 0:42:30 6,4 9:26 3 D
152 ABDOULIY MIHAI 501 0:42:35 6,3 9:27 67 EG
153 ZINNEN ILYES 689 0:43:36 6,2 9:41 68 EG
154 COTRENA ILWEN 527 0:43:44 6,2 9:43 64 EF
155 GNEGNE SAOUDOU 577 0:46:31 5,8 10:20 69 EG
156 TÜRKKAL ARMAN 680 0:46:37 5,8 10:21 70 EG
157 WA NSAKALA KLÊSIS 687 0:46:45 5,8 10:23 71 EG
158 JONGEN KENAN 606 0:46:47 5,8 10:23 72 EG
159 GRIGORIOU YANNI 582 0:46:49 5,8 10:24 73 EG
160 MAUS EMA 634 0:46:50 5,8 10:24 65 EF
161 MOROU TEÏFFIR 638 0:46:53 5,8 10:25 66 EF
162 CHAUVEHEID JADE 522 0:46:54 5,8 10:25 67 EF
163 MARICHAL RIHANNA 631 0:46:56 5,8 10:25 68 EF
164 DEMIR TÜRKAY 550 0:46:59 5,7 10:26 74 EG
165 COTRENA LUIS 528 0:47:01 5,7 10:26 75 EG
166 EL BEKKARI NESRINE 560 0:47:03 5,7 10:27 69 EF
167 MALEK ZADAH NEDA 626 0:47:06 5,7 10:28 70 EF
168 USTUN SEMIH 681 0:47:08 5,7 10:28 76 EG
169 BORISOVA SHERILIN 511 0:47:09 5,7 10:28 71 EF
170 BOKADJI ODELIA 500 0:47:12 5,7 10:29 72 EF
171 TINIK AYSU 676 0:47:19 5,7 10:30 73 EF
172 ORTOLANI FANNY 643 0:47:26 5,7 10:32 4 D
173 MPIA MASSA ROGER 639 0:47:27 5,7 10:32 77 EG
174 HASANA JINANE 597 0:47:27 5,7 10:32 74 EF